Results for U Dance Fest

Filter by:
Category
Age Division
Level
Style
Special
Dancer
Dance With Us America Amateur Silver International Latin S/C/R
Nicholas Westlake Memorial Amateur Bronze International Latin Samba
Nicholas Westlake Memorial Amateur Bronze International Latin Cha Cha
Dessert Family Amateur Bronze International Latin Rumba
Amateur Gold International Latin S/C/R/J
Dessert Family Amateur Advanced Bronze International Latin S/C/R
Kyle Condiff Amateur Silver American Smooth W/T/F
StudioJeff Amateur Bronze American Smooth Waltz
Kyle Condiff Amateur Bronze American Smooth Tango
Feather Three Amateur Bronze American Smooth Foxtrot
Amateur Gold American Smooth W/T/F/V
Corissa Lueken Amateur Advanced Bronze American Smooth W/T/F
Karen Maldonado Amateur Newcomer American Smooth Waltz
Christina Kyllo Amateur Newcomer American Smooth Tango
Dancers Studio Amateur Newcomer American Smooth Foxtrot
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Smooth Waltz
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Smooth Tango
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Smooth Foxtrot
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Smooth Waltz
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Smooth Tango
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Smooth Foxtrot
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Smooth Viennese Waltz
Joel Torgeson Amateur Pre-Champ International Latin S/C/R/J
Amateur Novice International Latin S/C/R
Dance With Us America Amateur Championship International Latin S/C/R/J/P
Theresa Kimler Amateur Pre-Champ American Rhythm C/R/S/B
Dancers Studio Amateur Novice American Rhythm C/R/S
Dessert Family Amateur Championship American Rhythm C/R/S/B/M
Mariusz Olszewski Amateur Pre-Champ American Smooth W/T/F/V
Dancers Studio Amateur Novice American Smooth W/T/F
Theresa Kimler Amateur Championship American Smooth W/T/F/V
Amateur Pre-Champ International Standard W/T/F/Q
Aberdeen Curling Club Amateur Novice International Standard W/F/Q
The Westlake Brothers Amateur Championship International Standard W/T/V/F/Q
StudioJeff Amateur Bronze American Rhythm Cha Cha
Kyle Condiff Amateur Bronze American Rhythm Rumba
Kyle Condiff Amateur Bronze American Rhythm Swing
Becker and Arndtson Amateur Silver American Rhythm C/R/S
Amateur Gold American Rhythm C/R/S/B
Dessert Family Amateur Advanced Bronze American Rhythm C/R/S
Theresa Kimler Amateur Newcomer American Rhythm Cha Cha
Hannah Alyea Amateur Newcomer American Rhythm Rumba
Dancers Studio Amateur Newcomer American Rhythm Swing
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Cha Cha
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Rumba
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Swing
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Rhythm Cha Cha
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Rhythm Rumba
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Rhythm Swing
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Bolero
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Mambo
Neli Petkova and Woodrow Wills Amateur Bronze International Standard Waltz
Nicholas Westlake Amateur Silver International Standard W/F/Q
Corissa Lueken Amateur Bronze International Standard Foxtrot
Nicholas Westlake Amateur Bronze International Standard Quickstep
Seth Westlake Amateur Newcomer International Standard Waltz
Nicholas Westlake Amateur Advanced Bronze International Standard W/F/Q
Amateur Gold International Standard W/T/F/Q
Peter Westlake Amateur Newcomer International Standard Foxtrot
Nicholas Westlake Amateur Newcomer International Standard Quickstep
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Waltz
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Tango
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Foxtrot
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Quickstep
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Standard Waltz
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Standard Tango
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Standard Foxtrot
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Standard Quickstep
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Viennese Waltz
Amateur Open Strictly Hustle
Amateur Open Strictly West Coast Swing
Amateur Open Strictly Salsa
Amateur Open Strictly Lindy Hop
Amateur Open Strictly Argentine Tango
Nicholas Westlake Memorial International Team Match W/S/Q/C
American Team Match sponsored by Michael Kasinkas and Taylor Wall