Results for U Dance Fest

< Go Back
Filter by:
Category
Age Division
Level
Style
Special
Dancer
Feather Three Amateur Bronze International Latin Samba
Dance with Us America Amateur Bronze International Latin Cha Cha
Parents of Dance With Us America Amateur Bronze International Latin Rumba
Cody Arndston Amateur Silver International Latin S/C/R
Parents of Dance With Us America Amateur Advanced Bronze International Latin S/C/R
Nicholas Westlake Memorial Amateur Newcomer International Latin Samba
Parents of Dance With Us America Amateur Newcomer International Latin Cha Cha
Parents of Dance With Us America Amateur Newcomer International Latin Rumba
Amateur Gold International Latin S/C/R/J
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Latin Cha Cha
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Latin Rumba
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Latin Samba
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Latin Cha Cha
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Latin Rumba
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Latin Samba
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Latin Paso Doble
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Latin Jive
Dessert Family Amateur Bronze American Smooth Waltz
Josh Dowell and Nicola Beilman Amateur Bronze American Smooth Tango
Nicholas Westlake Memorial Amateur Bronze American Smooth Foxtrot
Hannah Alyea Amateur Silver American Smooth W/T/F
Rachel Marusinec and Kevin Viratyosin Amateur Newcomer American Smooth Waltz
Lisa Vogel Galvin Amateur Newcomer American Smooth Tango
Karen Maldonado Amateur Newcomer American Smooth Foxtrot
Michael Kasinkas and Taylor Wall Amateur Advanced Bronze American Smooth W/T/F
O'Connell Family Amateur Gold American Smooth W/T/F/V
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Smooth Waltz
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Smooth Tango
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Smooth Foxtrot
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Smooth Waltz
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Smooth Tango
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Smooth Foxtrot
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Smooth Viennese Waltz
Dancers Studio Jack and Jill Newcomer American Smooth W/F
Jack and Jill Bronze American Smooth W/F
Jack and Jill Silver American Smooth W/T/F
Jack and Jill Gold/Open American Smooth W/T/F
Dancers Studio Amateur Novice American Rhythm C/R/S
Amateur Novice International Latin S/C/R
Theresa Kimler Amateur Pre-Champ American Rhythm C/R/S/B
Joel Torgeson Amateur Pre-Champ International Latin S/C/R/J
Theresa Kimler Amateur Championship American Rhythm C/R/S/B/M
Dance with Us America Amateur Championship International Latin S/C/R/J/P
Theresa Kimler Amateur Pre-Champ American Smooth W/T/F/V
Dancers Studio Amateur Novice American Smooth W/T/F
Theresa Kimler Amateur Championship American Smooth W/T/F/V
Amateur Pre-Champ International Standard W/T/F/Q
Amateur Novice International Standard W/F/Q
Westlake Family Amateur Championship International Standard W/T/V/F/Q
Jackson Fossen Amateur Bronze International Standard Waltz
Christina Kyllo Amateur Bronze International Standard Quickstep
Jackson Fossen Amateur Silver International Standard W/F/Q
Nida Pellizzer Amateur Bronze International Standard Foxtrot
Nicholas Westlake Amateur Newcomer International Standard Quickstep
The Kimler Family Amateur Advanced Bronze International Standard W/F/Q
Seth Westlake Amateur Newcomer International Standard Waltz
Peter Westlake Amateur Newcomer International Standard Foxtrot
O'Connell Family Amateur Gold International Standard W/T/F/Q
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Standard Quickstep
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Waltz
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Tango
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Viennese Waltz
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Foxtrot
Mixed Proficiency Advanced International Standard Quickstep
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Standard Waltz
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Standard Tango
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer International Standard Foxtrot
Cody Arndston Amateur Bronze American Rhythm Cha Cha
Joshua Dowell Amateur Bronze American Rhythm Rumba
Dessert Family Amateur Bronze American Rhythm Swing
Cody Roth and McKenzie van der Hagen Amateur Silver American Rhythm C/R/S
Brittney Heisserer Amateur Newcomer American Rhythm Cha Cha
Dessert Family Amateur Newcomer American Rhythm Rumba
Nicholas Westlake Memorial Amateur Newcomer American Rhythm Swing
Michael Kasinkas and Taylor Wall Amateur Advanced Bronze American Rhythm C/R/S
O'Connell Family Amateur Gold American Rhythm C/R/S/B
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Rhythm Cha Cha
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Rhythm Rumba
Mixed Proficiency Newcomer American Rhythm Swing
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Cha Cha
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Rumba
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Swing
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Bolero
Mixed Proficiency Advanced American Rhythm Mambo
Dancers Studio Jack and Jill Newcomer American Rhythm C/R
Jack and Jill Bronze American Rhythm C/R
Jack and Jill Silver American Rhythm C/R/S
Jack and Jill Gold/Open American Rhythm C/R/S
Amateur Open Strictly Hustle
Amateur Open Strictly Salsa
Amateur Open Strictly West Coast Swing
Nicholas Westlake Memorial International Team Match W/S/Q/C
RDM Insurance Agency American Team Match F/R/T/S